KOMMENDE AUKTION : Freitag, 6 September 2024

Oswald Römer

Oswald Römer (1938 Berghausen - 1998 Bad Berleburg)

Description

(1938 Berghausen - 1998 Bad Berleburg)
Abendliche Winterlandschaft mit Entenschar an einem verschneiten Bachufer
Öl/Lwd., auf Holztafel kaschiert. R. u. sign.; 70 cm x 72 cm. Rahmen. (155047)

Offered works of art from past auctions

You want to know the results of the works of art or have a similar work of art, then please contact us. Your request is strictly confidential, free and without any obligation.

Abendliche Winterlandschaft mit Entenschar an einem verschneiten

Price Realised: €900

View Details